Vanessa Hudgens Pictures, Biography, Filmography, News - Actors-Pictures.com

Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Vanessa Hudgens

  • Birth Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens
  • Height: 5' 4½" (1.64 m)
  • Birthday: December 14, 1988
  • Birthplace: Salinas, California, USA

Pictures

Vanessa Hudgens 1Vanessa Hudgens 2Vanessa Hudgens 3

Bookmark and Share
Vanessa Hudgens 4Vanessa Hudgens 5Vanessa Hudgens 6
Vanessa Hudgens 7Vanessa Hudgens 8Vanessa Hudgens 9
Vanessa Hudgens 10Vanessa Hudgens 11Vanessa Hudgens 12
Vanessa Hudgens 13Vanessa Hudgens 14Vanessa Hudgens 15
Vanessa Hudgens 16Vanessa Hudgens 17Vanessa Hudgens 18
Vanessa Hudgens 19Vanessa Hudgens 20Vanessa Hudgens 21
Vanessa Hudgens 22Vanessa Hudgens 23Vanessa Hudgens 24
Vanessa Hudgens 25
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Beastly (2011)
          Lindy
        * Sucker Punch (2011)
          Blondie
        * Bandslam (2009)
          Sa5m
        * High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
          Gabriella Montez/ Gabriella Montez
        * High School Musical 2 (2007)
          Gabriella Montez
        * High School Musical (2006)
          Gabriella Montez
        * Thunderbirds (2004)
          Tin-Tin
        * Thirteen (2003)
          Noel

    Music Credits

        * High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
          Song Performer ( Walk Away”)
        * High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
          Song Performer ( Just Wanna Be With You”)
        * High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
          Song Performer ( Right Here Right Now”)
        * High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
          Song Performer ( Can I Have This Dance )
  • Discography:
    Studio albums

        * V (2006)
        * Identified (2008)

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Nessa, V, Van, Baby V, Vanney
    * Ranked number 27 on Maxim Magazine's Hot 100 of 2009



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013