Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Tori Spelling

  • Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
  • Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
  • Birthday: May 16, 1973
  • Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Pictures

Tori Spelling 1Tori Spelling 2Tori Spelling 3

Bookmark and Share
Tori Spelling 4Tori Spelling 5Tori Spelling 6
Tori Spelling 7Tori Spelling 8Tori Spelling 9
Tori Spelling 10Tori Spelling 11Tori Spelling 12
Tori Spelling 13Tori Spelling 14Tori Spelling 15
Tori Spelling 16Tori Spelling 17Tori Spelling 18
Tori Spelling 19Tori Spelling 20Tori Spelling 21
Tori Spelling 22Tori Spelling 23Tori Spelling 24
Tori Spelling 25Tori Spelling 26Tori Spelling 27
Tori Spelling 28Tori Spelling 29Tori Spelling 30
Tori Spelling 31Tori Spelling 32Tori Spelling 33
Tori Spelling 34Tori Spelling 35Tori Spelling 36
Tori Spelling 37Tori Spelling 38Tori Spelling 39
Tori Spelling 40Tori Spelling 41Tori Spelling 42
Tori Spelling 43Tori Spelling 44Tori Spelling 45
Tori Spelling 46
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Cthulhu (2008)
          Susan
        * Kiss the Bride (2008)
          Alex
        * Deadly Pursuits (2004)
        * How to Lose Your Lover (2004)
          Stephanie
        * A Carol Christmas (2003)
        * Scary Movie 2 (2001)
          Alex
        * Sol Goode (2001)
        * Trick (1999)
          Katherine Lambert
        * Perpetrators of the Crime (1998)
        * Scream 2 (1997)
          Herself/ Sidney in Stab
        * The House of Yes (1997)
          Lesly
        * Troop Beverly Hills (1989)
          Jamie
        * Joe Head Goes Hollywood
          Herself

        * 2008: Tori & Dean: Inn Love (20072008)
        * 2008: Tori & Dean: Home Sweet Hollywood (June 2008present)
        * 2009: Smallville .... Linda Lake (2 episodes, 20072009)
        * 2009: Rick & Steve the Happiest Gay Couple in All the World .... Gina Michaels (1 episode, 2009)
        * 2007: Kiss the Bride .... Alex Golski
        * 2007: Cthulhu .... Susan
        * 2007: Housesitter (TV) (as Tori Spelling-McDermott) .... Elise
        * 2006: Mind Over Murder (TV) .... Holly Winters
        * 2006: Family Guy .... Donna (1 episode, 2006)
        * 2005: Family Guy Presents Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story (V) (voice) .... Donna Martin
        * 2005: Hush (TV) .... Nina Hamilton
        * 2005: American Dad! .... Kim (1 episode, 2005)
        * 2005: Family Plan (TV) .... Charlie
        * 2004: 50 Ways to Leave Your Lover .... Stephanie
        * 2004: Less Than Perfect .... Roxanne Fiedler (1 episode, 2004)
        * 2004: The Help .... Molly the Dog Walker (7 episodes, 2004)
        * 2003: A Carol Christmas (TV) .... Carol
        * 2003: So Downtown TV series .... Liz (unknown episodes)
        * 2002: Evil Alien Conquerors (uncredited) .... Jan
        * 2002: Way Downtown (TV)
        * 2001: Naked Movie .... Iris Pytlak
        * 2001: Scary Movie 2 .... Alex
        * 2001: Sol Goode .... Tammie
        * 2000: Beverly Hills, 90210 .... Donna Martin / ... (292 episodes, 19902000)
        * 1999: Trick .... Katherine
        * 1998: Perpetrators of the Crime .... Lucy
        * 1997: Scream 2 .... Tori Spelling
        * 1997: Alibi (TV) .... Marti Gerrard
        * 1997: The House of Yes .... Lesly
        * 1996: Mother, May I Sleep with Danger? (TV) .... Laurel Lewisohn
        * 1996: Malibu Shores .... Jill (1 episode, 1996)
        * 1996: Co-ed Call Girl (TV) .... Joanna
        * 1996: Deadly Pursuits (TV) .... Meredith
        * 1995: Biker Mice from Mars .... Romana Parmesana (1 episode, 1995)
        * 1995: Awake to Danger (TV) .... Aimee McAdams
        * 1994: A Friend to Die For (TV) .... Stacy Lockwood
        * 1994: Burke's Law .... Mary McKenna (1 episode, 1994)
        * 1992: Melrose Place .... Donna Martin (2 episodes, 1992)
        * 1991: Saved by the Bell .... Violet Anne Bickerstaff (3 episodes, 19901991)
        * 1989: Monsters .... Beverly (1 episode, 1989)
        * 1989: Troop Beverly Hills .... Jamie, Red Feather
        * 1987: The Three Kings (TV)
        * 1987: Hotel .... Jody 'Jo' Payne / ... (3 episodes, 19831987)
        * 1985: Glitter (1 episode, 1985)
        * 1984: T.J. Hooker .... Toni (1 episode, 1984)
        * 1984: The Love Boat .... Penny Gibson / ... (2 episodes, 19831984)
        * 1983: Fantasy Island .... Christy / ... (2 episodes, 1983)
        * 1983: Shooting Stars (TV) .... Jenny O'Keefe
        * 1983: Matt Houston .... Nelli Brand (1 episode, 1983)
        * 1981: Vega$ .... Julie (1 episode, 1981)

    Music Credits

        * Trick (1999)
          Song Performer ( Enter You )
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: T, The TV Movie Queen



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013