Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Sofia Vergara

  • Birth Name: Sofia Margarita Vergara
  • Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
  • Birthday: July 10, 1972
  • Birthplace: Barranquilla, Atlantico, Colombia

Pictures

Sofia Vergara 4Sofia Vergara 5Sofia Vergara 10

Bookmark and Share
Sofia Vergara 11Sofia Vergara 12Sofia Vergara 14
Sofia Vergara 15Sofia Vergara 16Sofia Vergara 18
Sofia Vergara 22Sofia Vergara 24Sofia Vergara 25
Sofia Vergara 27Sofia Vergara 28Sofia Vergara 32
Sofia Vergara 39Sofia Vergara 40Sofia Vergara 41
Sofia Vergara 46Sofia Vergara 47Sofia Vergara 48
Sofia Vergara 50Sofia Vergara 54Sofia Vergara 58
Sofia Vergara 61Sofia Vergara 67Sofia Vergara 68
Sofia Vergara 69Sofia Vergara 70Sofia Vergara 71
Sofia Vergara 73Sofia Vergara 74Sofia Vergara 76
Sofia Vergara 81Sofia Vergara 82Sofia Vergara 83
Sofia Vergara 88Sofia Vergara 92Sofia Vergara 94
Sofia Vergara 98Sofia Vergara 100
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * The Smurfs (2011)
          Odile
        * Happy Feet 2 in 3D (2011) (voice)
        * Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns (2008)
          Cheryl
        * 7 Days (7 dias) (2007)
        * Grilled (2006)
          Loridonna
        * Four Brothers (2005)
          Sofi
        * Lords of Dogtown (2005)
          Amelia
        * Robots (2005)
        * Soul Plane (2004)
          Blanca
        * The 24th Day (2004)
          Isabella
        * Chasing Papi (2003)
          Cici
        * Big Trouble (2002)
          Nina
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: La Toti



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013