Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Sarah Silverman

  • Birth Name: Sarah Kate Silverman
  • Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
  • Birthday: December 1, 1970
  • Birthplace: Bedford, New Hampshire, USA

Pictures

Sarah Silverman 1Sarah Silverman 2Sarah Silverman 3

Bookmark and Share
Sarah Silverman 5Sarah Silverman 6Sarah Silverman 7
Sarah Silverman 8Sarah Silverman 9Sarah Silverman 10
Sarah Silverman 11Sarah Silverman 12Sarah Silverman 13
Sarah Silverman 14Sarah Silverman 15Sarah Silverman 16
Sarah Silverman 17Sarah Silverman 18Sarah Silverman 19
Sarah Silverman 20Sarah Silverman 21Sarah Silverman 22
Sarah Silverman 23Sarah Silverman 24Sarah Silverman 25
Sarah Silverman 26Sarah Silverman 27Sarah Silverman 28
Sarah Silverman 29Sarah Silverman 30
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Take This Waltz (2011)
        * Peep World (2010)
          Cheri
        * I Am Comic (2010)
        * Saint John of Las Vegas (2010)
          Jill
        * Funny People (2009)
          Herself
        * Largo (2008)
        * I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With (2007)
          Beth
        * Hair High (2006)
          Voice of Cherri
        * School for Scoundrels (2006)
          Becky
        * Rent (2005)
          Alexi Darling
        * Sarah Silverman: Jesus is Magic (2005)
          Herself
        * The Aristocrats (2005)
          Herself
        * School of Rock (2003)
          Patti Di Marco
        * Evolution (2001)
          Denise
        * Heartbreakers (2001)
          Linda
        * Say It Isn t So (2001)
          Gina
        * Screwed (2000)
          Hillary
        * The Way of the Gun (2000)
          Raving Bitch
        * Overnight Delivery (1999)
        * The Bachelor (1999)
          Carolyn
        * Bulworth (1998)
          American Politics Assistant No 2
        * There's Something About Mary (1998)
          Brenda
        * Who's the Caboose? (1997)
          Susan
        * Black Days
          Female Moviegoer
        * Peep World

    Producer Credits

        * Who's the Caboose? (1997)
          Co-Producer

    Writing Credits

        * Sarah Silverman: Jesus is Magic (2005)
          Screenplay

    Music Credits

        * Sarah Silverman: Jesus is Magic (2005)
          Music
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Big S



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013