Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Nicole Scherzinger

  • Birth Name: Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
  • Birthday: June 29, 1978
  • Birthplace: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Pictures

Nicole Scherzinger 13Nicole Scherzinger 19Nicole Scherzinger 18

Bookmark and Share
Nicole Scherzinger 17Nicole Scherzinger 9Nicole Scherzinger 8
Nicole Scherzinger 10Nicole Scherzinger 11Nicole Scherzinger 12
Nicole Scherzinger 1Nicole Scherzinger 4Nicole Scherzinger 6
Nicole Scherzinger 5Nicole Scherzinger 3Nicole Scherzinger 21
Nicole Scherzinger 22Nicole Scherzinger 24Nicole Scherzinger 25
Nicole Scherzinger 26Nicole Scherzinger 27Nicole Scherzinger 28
Nicole Scherzinger 30Nicole Scherzinger 31Nicole Scherzinger 33
Nicole Scherzinger 34Nicole Scherzinger 39Nicole Scherzinger 41
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Be Cool (2005)
          Herself
        * Chasing Papi (2003)
          Miss Puerto Rico
        * Love Don t Cost a Thing (2003)
          Champagne Girl

    Music Credits

        * Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007)
          Song ( Physical )
        * Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007)
          Song Performer ( Physical )
  • Discography:
    Studio Albums

       * Her Name Is Nicole (2007)

    Pussycat Dolls Studio albums

       * PCD (2005)
       * Doll Domination (2008)
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Cola, Elikolani, The Lead Pu



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013