Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Marie Serneholt

  • Birth Name: Marie Eleonor Serneholt
  • Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
  • Birthday: July 11, 1983
  • Birthplace: Stockholm, Stockholms ln, Sweden

Pictures

Marie Serneholt 1Marie Serneholt 2Marie Serneholt 3

Bookmark and Share
Marie Serneholt 4Marie Serneholt 5Marie Serneholt 6
Marie Serneholt 7Marie Serneholt 8Marie Serneholt 9
Marie Serneholt 10Marie Serneholt 11Marie Serneholt 12
Marie Serneholt 13Marie Serneholt 14Marie Serneholt 15
Marie Serneholt 16Marie Serneholt 17Marie Serneholt 18
Marie Serneholt 19Marie Serneholt 20Marie Serneholt 21
Marie Serneholt 22Marie Serneholt 23Marie Serneholt 24
Marie Serneholt 25Marie Serneholt 26Marie Serneholt 27
Marie Serneholt 28Marie Serneholt 29Marie Serneholt 30
Marie Serneholt 31Marie Serneholt 32Marie Serneholt 33
Marie Serneholt 34Marie Serneholt 35Marie Serneholt 36
Marie Serneholt 37Marie Serneholt 38Marie Serneholt 39
Marie Serneholt 40Marie Serneholt 41Marie Serneholt 42
  • Discography:
    Studio Albums

        * 2006 Enjoy The Ride

    Studio albums with A-Teens

        * 1999: The ABBA Generation
        * 2001: Teen Spirit
        * 2002: Pop 'til You Drop!
        * 2003: New Arrival

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Marre
    * Former member of pop group A-Teens



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013