Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Leslie Bibb

  • Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
  • Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
  • Birthday: November 17, 1974
  • Birthplace: Bismarck, North Dakota, USA

Pictures

Leslie Bibb 1Leslie Bibb 4Leslie Bibb 6

Bookmark and Share
Leslie Bibb 7Leslie Bibb 9Leslie Bibb 10
Leslie Bibb 12Leslie Bibb 18Leslie Bibb 20
Leslie Bibb 21Leslie Bibb 22Leslie Bibb 23
Leslie Bibb 26Leslie Bibb 27Leslie Bibb 29
Leslie Bibb 32Leslie Bibb 33Leslie Bibb 34
Leslie Bibb 35Leslie Bibb 36
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Confessions of a Shopaholic (2009)
          Alicia Billington
        * Law Abiding Citizen (2009)
          Sarah Lowell
        * Miss Nobody (2009)
          Sarah Jane McKinney
        * Trick 'r Treat (2009)
          Emma
        * Iron Man (2008)
          Christine Everhart
        * Midnight Meat Train (2008)
          Maya
        * Sex and Death 101 (2008)
          Dr. Miranda Storm
        * Wristcutters: A Love Story (2007)
          Desiree
        * Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby (2006)
          Carley Bobby
        * The Young Unknowns (2003)
          Cassandra
        * See Spot Run (2001)
          Stephanie
        * The Skulls (2000)
          Chloe
        * This Space Between Us (1999)
          Summer
        * Private Parts (1997)
          NBC Tour Guide
        * A Good Old Fashioned

    Producer Credits

        * Miss Nobody (2009)
          Co-Producer
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: The Bibbster, Lulu


Warning: MagpieRSS: Failed to parse RSS file. (XML_ERR_NAME_REQUIRED at line 13, column 114) in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/rss/rss_fetch.inc on line 238

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/celeb.php on line 353

Warning: MagpieRSS: Failed to parse RSS file. (> required at line 5, column 681) in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/rss/rss_fetch.inc on line 238

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/celeb.php on line 353



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013