Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Kimberley Walsh

  • Birth Name: Kimberley Jane Walsh
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
  • Birthday: November 20, 1981
  • Birthplace: Bradford, West Yorkshire, England, UK

Pictures

Kimberley Walsh 1Kimberley Walsh 2Kimberley Walsh 3

Bookmark and Share
Kimberley Walsh 4Kimberley Walsh 5Kimberley Walsh 6
Kimberley Walsh 7Kimberley Walsh 8Kimberley Walsh 9
Kimberley Walsh 10Kimberley Walsh 11Kimberley Walsh 12
Kimberley Walsh 13Kimberley Walsh 14
  • Discography:
    Studio albums with Girls Aloud

        * 2003: Sound of the Underground
        * 2004: What Will the Neighbours Say?
        * 2005: Chemistry
        * 2007: Tangled Up
        * 2008: Out of Control
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Kimmi
    * She was the fourth girl to make it into Girls Aloud



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013