Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Holly Marie Combs

  • Birth Name: Holly Marie Combs
  • Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
  • Birthday: December 3, 1973
  • Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA

Pictures

Holly Marie Combs 1Holly Marie Combs 2Holly Marie Combs 3

Bookmark and Share
Holly Marie Combs 4Holly Marie Combs 5Holly Marie Combs 6
Holly Marie Combs 7Holly Marie Combs 8Holly Marie Combs 10
Holly Marie Combs 11Holly Marie Combs 12Holly Marie Combs 13
Holly Marie Combs 14Holly Marie Combs 15Holly Marie Combs 16
Holly Marie Combs 17Holly Marie Combs 18Holly Marie Combs 19
Holly Marie Combs 20Holly Marie Combs 21Holly Marie Combs 22
Holly Marie Combs 23Holly Marie Combs 24Holly Marie Combs 25
Holly Marie Combs 26Holly Marie Combs 27Holly Marie Combs 28
Holly Marie Combs 29Holly Marie Combs 30Holly Marie Combs 31
Holly Marie Combs 32Holly Marie Combs 33Holly Marie Combs 34
Holly Marie Combs 35Holly Marie Combs 36Holly Marie Combs 37
Holly Marie Combs 38
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Ocean's Eleven (2001)
        * Our Mother's Murder (1997)
        * A Reason to Believe (1995)
          Sharon
        * Danielle Steel's - A Perfect Stranger (1994)
        * Chain of Desire (1993)
          Diana
        * Dr. Giggles (1992)
          Jennifer Campbell
        * Simple Men (1992)
          Kim
        * Born on the Fourth of July (1989)
          Jenny
        * Sweet Hearts Dance (1988)
          Debs Boon
        * "Charmed" .... Piper Halliwell
           (179episodes,       1998-2006)

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Holz

Warning: MagpieRSS: Failed to parse RSS file. (XML_ERR_NAME_REQUIRED at line 15, column 114) in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/rss/rss_fetch.inc on line 238

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/celeb.php on line 353



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013