Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Gwen Stefani

  • Birth Name: Gwen Rene Stefani
  • Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
  • Birthday: October 3, 1969
  • Birthplace: Fullerton, California, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Gwen Stefani blog

Pictures

Gwen Stefani 1Gwen Stefani 2Gwen Stefani 3

Bookmark and Share
Gwen Stefani 4Gwen Stefani 5Gwen Stefani 6
Gwen Stefani 7Gwen Stefani 8Gwen Stefani 9
Gwen Stefani 10Gwen Stefani 11Gwen Stefani 12
Gwen Stefani 13Gwen Stefani 14Gwen Stefani 15
Gwen Stefani 17Gwen Stefani 18Gwen Stefani 19
Gwen Stefani 20
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Everyday Sunshine: The Story of Fishbone (2010)
        * The Aviator (2004)
          Jean Harlow
        * Zoolander (2001)
          Herself

    Music Credits

        * Confessions of a Shopaholic (2009)
          Song Performer (Rich Girl)
        * Confessions of a Shopaholic (2009)
          Song (Rich Girl)
        * Baby Mama (2008)
          Song ( Dont Speak )
        * Beverly Hills Chihuahua (2008)
          Song Performer (Rich Girl)
        * Beverly Hills Chihuahua (2008)
          Song (Rich Girl)
        * Bring It On: All or Nothing (2006)
          Song Performer ( What Ya Waiting For )
        * Bring It On: All or Nothing (2006)
          Song ( What Ya Waiting For )
        * Click (2006)
          Song Performer ( Cool )
        * Last Holiday (2006)
          Song Performer ( Cool )
        * Last Holiday (2006)
          Song ( Cool )
        * Last Holiday (2006)
          Song Performer ( Rich Girl )
        * Last Holiday (2006)
          Song ( Rich Girl )
        * The Longest Yard (2005)
          Song ( Hella Good )
        * 50 First Dates (2004)
          Song ( Underneath It All )
        * New York Minute (2004)
          Song ( Hey Baby )
        * Sweet Home Alabama (2002)
          Song ( Hella Good )
        * Pay It Forward (2000)
          Song ( New )
        * Romy and Michele s High School Reunion (1997)
          Song ( Just a Girl )

  • Discography:
    Studio albums

        * 2004: Love. Angel. Music. Baby.
        * 2006: The Sweet Escape

    No Doubt Studio Albums:

        * No Doubt (1992)
        * The Beacon Street Collection (1994)
        * Tragic Kingdom (1995)
        * Return of Saturn (2000)
        * Rock Steady (2001)
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Sunshine, G-loc



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013