Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Gisele Bundchen

  • Birth Name: Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bndchen
  • Height: 5' 10
  • Birthday: July 20, 1980
  • Birthplace: Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Pictures

Gisele Bundchen 1Gisele Bundchen 2Gisele Bundchen 3

Bookmark and Share
Gisele Bundchen 5Gisele Bundchen 7Gisele Bundchen 16
Gisele Bundchen 19Gisele Bundchen 24Gisele Bundchen 29
Gisele Bundchen 32Gisele Bundchen 33Gisele Bundchen 35
Gisele Bundchen 36Gisele Bundchen 37Gisele Bundchen 39
Gisele Bundchen 47Gisele Bundchen 48Gisele Bundchen 52
Gisele Bundchen 54
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * The Devil Wears Prada (2006)
          Allyson
        * Taxi (2004)
          Vanessa
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Gise, The Midas Queen, The Hurricane Gisele, La Bundchen



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013