Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Gianna Jun

  • Birth Name: Jun Ji-hyun
  • Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
  • Birthday: October 30, 1981
  • Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Pictures

Gianna Jun 1Gianna Jun 2Gianna Jun 3

Bookmark and Share
Gianna Jun 4Gianna Jun 5Gianna Jun 6
Gianna Jun 7Gianna Jun 8Gianna Jun 9
Gianna Jun 10Gianna Jun 11Gianna Jun 12
Gianna Jun 13Gianna Jun 14Gianna Jun 15
Gianna Jun 16Gianna Jun 17Gianna Jun 18
Gianna Jun 19Gianna Jun 20Gianna Jun 21
Gianna Jun 22Gianna Jun 23Gianna Jun 24
Gianna Jun 25
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Snow Flower and the Secret Fan (2011)
        * Blood: The Last Vampire (2009)
          Saya
        * Night and Day (2009)
        * A Man Who Was Superman (2008)
          Song Soo-jeong
        * Daisy (2006)
          Hye-yeong
        * The Uninvited (2003)
        * My Sassy Girl (2001)
        * Shiweolae (2000)
          Eun-ju
        * Snow Flower and the Secret Fan
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: CF Queen Ji-hyun



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013