Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Eliza Dushku

  • Birth Name: Eliza Patricia Dushku
  • Height: 5' 5
  • Birthday: December 30, 1980
  • Birthplace: Watertown, Massachusetts, USA

Pictures

Eliza Dushku 1Eliza Dushku 2Eliza Dushku 3

Bookmark and Share
Eliza Dushku 4Eliza Dushku 5Eliza Dushku 6
Eliza Dushku 7Eliza Dushku 8Eliza Dushku 9
Eliza Dushku 10Eliza Dushku 11Eliza Dushku 12
Eliza Dushku 13Eliza Dushku 14Eliza Dushku 15
Eliza Dushku 16Eliza Dushku 17Eliza Dushku 18
Eliza Dushku 19Eliza Dushku 20Eliza Dushku 21
Eliza Dushku 22Eliza Dushku 23Eliza Dushku 24
Eliza Dushku 25Eliza Dushku 26Eliza Dushku 27
Eliza Dushku 28Eliza Dushku 29Eliza Dushku 30
Eliza Dushku 31Eliza Dushku 32Eliza Dushku 33
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Locked In (2010)
          Renee
        * Open Graves (2009)
          Alexa
        * Bottle Shock (2008)
          Joe
        * Nobel Son (2008)
          City Hall
        * On Broadway (2008)
          Lena Wilson
        * The Alphabet Killer (2008)
          Megan Paige
        * Sex and Breakfast (2007)
          Renee
        * Wrong Turn (2003)
          Jessie Burlingame
        * The Kiss (2003)
        * City by the Sea (2002)
          Gina
        * The New Guy (2002)
          Danielle
        * Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001)
          Sissy
        * Soul Survivors (2001)
          Annabel
        * Bring It On (2000)
          Missy Pantone
        * Race the Sun (1996)
          Cindy Johnson
        * Bye, Bye Love (1995)
          Emma
        * Journey (1995)
        * True Lies (1994)
          Dana Tasker
        * That Night (1993)
          Alice Bloom
        * This Boy's Life (1993)
          Pearl
        * Locked In
        * The Thacker Case
          Monica Wright

    Producer Credits

        * The Alphabet Killer (2008)
          Associate Producer

    Art Department Credits

        * Nobel Son (2008)
          Artwork Provider
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Duck Shoot

Warning: MagpieRSS: Failed to parse RSS file. (XML_ERR_NAME_REQUIRED at line 15, column 114) in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/rss/rss_fetch.inc on line 238

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/celeb.php on line 353

Warning: MagpieRSS: Failed to parse RSS file. (> required at line 5, column 681) in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/rss/rss_fetch.inc on line 238

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/celeb.php on line 353



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013