Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Cristiano Ronaldo

  • Birth Name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
  • Height: 6' 0" (1.84 m)
  • Birthday: February 5, 1985
  • Birthplace: Funchal, Madeira, Portugal

Pictures

Cristiano Ronaldo 1Cristiano Ronaldo 2Cristiano Ronaldo 3

Bookmark and Share
Cristiano Ronaldo 4Cristiano Ronaldo 5Cristiano Ronaldo 6
Cristiano Ronaldo 7Cristiano Ronaldo 8Cristiano Ronaldo 9
Cristiano Ronaldo 10Cristiano Ronaldo 11Cristiano Ronaldo 12
Cristiano Ronaldo 13Cristiano Ronaldo 14Cristiano Ronaldo 15
Cristiano Ronaldo 16Cristiano Ronaldo 17Cristiano Ronaldo 18
Cristiano Ronaldo 19Cristiano Ronaldo 20Cristiano Ronaldo 21
Cristiano Ronaldo 22Cristiano Ronaldo 23
  • Trivia:
    Nickname: CR7



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013