Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Celina Jaitley

  • Birth Name: Celina Jiya Jaitley
  • Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
  • Birthday: November 24, 1981
  • Birthplace: Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India

Pictures

Celina Jaitley 1Celina Jaitley 2Celina Jaitley 3

Bookmark and Share
Celina Jaitley 4Celina Jaitley 5Celina Jaitley 6
Celina Jaitley 7Celina Jaitley 8Celina Jaitley 9
Celina Jaitley 10Celina Jaitley 14Celina Jaitley 17
Celina Jaitley 20Celina Jaitley 23Celina Jaitley 24
Celina Jaitley 26Celina Jaitley 27Celina Jaitley 28
Celina Jaitley 29Celina Jaitley 31Celina Jaitley 32
Celina Jaitley 33Celina Jaitley 35Celina Jaitley 37
Celina Jaitley 39Celina Jaitley 40Celina Jaitley 41
Celina Jaitley 44Celina Jaitley 45Celina Jaitley 46
Celina Jaitley 47Celina Jaitley 48Celina Jaitley 49
Celina Jaitley 50Celina Jaitley 52Celina Jaitley 55
Celina Jaitley 57Celina Jaitley 58Celina Jaitley 59
Celina Jaitley 60Celina Jaitley 61Celina Jaitley 63
Celina Jaitley 64Celina Jaitley 65Celina Jaitley 67
Celina Jaitley 68Celina Jaitley 69Celina Jaitley 72
Celina Jaitley 73Celina Jaitley 74Celina Jaitley 75
Celina Jaitley 76Celina Jaitley 77Celina Jaitley 78
Celina Jaitley 80Celina Jaitley 82Celina Jaitley 83
Celina Jaitley 84Celina Jaitley 85Celina Jaitley 86
Celina Jaitley 87Celina Jaitley 88Celina Jaitley 90
Celina Jaitley 91Celina Jaitley 92Celina Jaitley 94
Celina Jaitley 95Celina Jaitley 96Celina Jaitley 97
Celina Jaitley 98Celina Jaitley 99Celina Jaitley 100
Celina Jaitley 101Celina Jaitley 102Celina Jaitley 103
Celina Jaitley 104Celina Jaitley 105Celina Jaitley 106
Celina Jaitley 107Celina Jaitley 108Celina Jaitley 109
Celina Jaitley 110Celina Jaitley 111Celina Jaitley 112
Celina Jaitley 113Celina Jaitley 114Celina Jaitley 115
Celina Jaitley 116Celina Jaitley 117Celina Jaitley 118
Celina Jaitley 119Celina Jaitley 120Celina Jaitley 121
Celina Jaitley 122Celina Jaitley 123Celina Jaitley 124
Celina Jaitley 125Celina Jaitley 126Celina Jaitley 127
Celina Jaitley 128Celina Jaitley 129Celina Jaitley 130
Celina Jaitley 131Celina Jaitley 132Celina Jaitley 133
Celina Jaitley 134Celina Jaitley 135Celina Jaitley 136
Celina Jaitley 137Celina Jaitley 138Celina Jaitley 139
Celina Jaitley 140Celina Jaitley 141Celina Jaitley 142
Celina Jaitley 143Celina Jaitley 144Celina Jaitley 145
Celina Jaitley 146Celina Jaitley 147Celina Jaitley 148
Celina Jaitley 149Celina Jaitley 150Celina Jaitley 151
Celina Jaitley 152Celina Jaitley 153Celina Jaitley 154
Celina Jaitley 155Celina Jaitley 156Celina Jaitley 157
Celina Jaitley 158Celina Jaitley 159Celina Jaitley 160
Celina Jaitley 161Celina Jaitley 162Celina Jaitley 163
Celina Jaitley 164Celina Jaitley 165Celina Jaitley 166
Celina Jaitley 167Celina Jaitley 168Celina Jaitley 169
Celina Jaitley 170Celina Jaitley 171Celina Jaitley 172
Celina Jaitley 173Celina Jaitley 174Celina Jaitley 175
Celina Jaitley 176Celina Jaitley 177Celina Jaitley 178
Celina Jaitley 179Celina Jaitley 180Celina Jaitley 181
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Thank You (April 8, 2011)
        * Run Bhola Run (August 2010)
        * Hello Darling (July 9, 2010)
        * Kaash Tumse Mohabbat Na Hoti (2010)
          Anarkali
        * Chai Garam (2010)
        * Will You Marry Me? (2010)
        * Mungilal Rocks (2010)
        * Unusual Love Story (2010)
        * Accident On Hill Road (December 31, 2009)
          Sonam Chopra
        * Paying Guests (June 19, 2009)
          Kalpana
        * Golmaal Returns (October 29, 2008)
          Meera
        * C Kkompany (August 29, 2008) (Released)
        * Money Hai Toh Honey Hai (July 25, 2008)
          Shruti
        * Shakalaka Boom Boom (April 6, 2007)
          Sheena
        * Red (March 9, 2007)
          Anahita Saxena
        * Apna Sapna Money Money (November 10, 2006)
          Saania Badnaam
        * Tom Dick And Harry (May 12, 2006)
          Celina
        * Zinda (January 12, 2006)
          Nisha Roy
        * Jawani Diwani - A Youthful Joyride (January 6, 2006)
          Roma Fernandes
        * No Entry (August 26, 2005)
          Sanjana Saxena (Sunny'S Wife)
        * Silsiilay (June 17, 2005)
          Preeti
        * Idiot (2004)
        * Janasheen (November 28, 2003)
          Jessica Pereira
        * Khel (October 3, 2003)
          Saanjh Batra

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Chinto

    * Femina Miss India 2001
    * Fourth runner up at the 2001 Miss Universe pageant



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013