Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Bianca Rinaldi

  • Birth Name: Bianca de Carvalho e Silva Rinaldi
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
  • Birthday: October 15, 1974
  • Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil

Pictures

Bianca Rinaldi 1Bianca Rinaldi 2Bianca Rinaldi 4

Bookmark and Share
Bianca Rinaldi 5Bianca Rinaldi 6Bianca Rinaldi 7
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

         * An Adventure on time (Uma aventura no tempo) (2007)
        * Didi Wanna be child (Didi quer ser criana) (2004)
        * Summer Dream (Sonho de Vero) (1994)
        * Crystal Moon (Lua de Cristal) (1990)

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Bibi



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013