Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Ayesha Takia Azmi

  • Birth Name: Ayesha Takia
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
  • Birthday: April 10, 1985
  • Birthplace: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Pictures

Ayesha Takia Azmi 1Ayesha Takia Azmi 2Ayesha Takia Azmi 3

Bookmark and Share
Ayesha Takia Azmi 4Ayesha Takia Azmi 5Ayesha Takia Azmi 6
Ayesha Takia Azmi 7Ayesha Takia Azmi 8Ayesha Takia Azmi 9
Ayesha Takia Azmi 10Ayesha Takia Azmi 11Ayesha Takia Azmi 12
Ayesha Takia Azmi 13Ayesha Takia Azmi 14Ayesha Takia Azmi 15
Ayesha Takia Azmi 16Ayesha Takia Azmi 17Ayesha Takia Azmi 18
Ayesha Takia Azmi 19Ayesha Takia Azmi 20Ayesha Takia Azmi 21
Ayesha Takia Azmi 22Ayesha Takia Azmi 23Ayesha Takia Azmi 24
Ayesha Takia Azmi 25Ayesha Takia Azmi 26Ayesha Takia Azmi 27
Ayesha Takia Azmi 28Ayesha Takia Azmi 29Ayesha Takia Azmi 30
Ayesha Takia Azmi 31Ayesha Takia Azmi 32Ayesha Takia Azmi 33
Ayesha Takia Azmi 34Ayesha Takia Azmi 35Ayesha Takia Azmi 36
Ayesha Takia Azmi 37Ayesha Takia Azmi 38Ayesha Takia Azmi 39
Ayesha Takia Azmi 40Ayesha Takia Azmi 41Ayesha Takia Azmi 42
Ayesha Takia Azmi 43Ayesha Takia Azmi 44Ayesha Takia Azmi 45
Ayesha Takia Azmi 46Ayesha Takia Azmi 47Ayesha Takia Azmi 48
Ayesha Takia Azmi 49Ayesha Takia Azmi 50Ayesha Takia Azmi 51
Ayesha Takia Azmi 52Ayesha Takia Azmi 53Ayesha Takia Azmi 54
Ayesha Takia Azmi 55Ayesha Takia Azmi 56Ayesha Takia Azmi 57
Ayesha Takia Azmi 58Ayesha Takia Azmi 59Ayesha Takia Azmi 60
Ayesha Takia Azmi 61Ayesha Takia Azmi 62Ayesha Takia Azmi 63
Ayesha Takia Azmi 64Ayesha Takia Azmi 65Ayesha Takia Azmi 66
Ayesha Takia Azmi 67Ayesha Takia Azmi 68Ayesha Takia Azmi 69
Ayesha Takia Azmi 70Ayesha Takia Azmi 71Ayesha Takia Azmi 72
Ayesha Takia Azmi 73Ayesha Takia Azmi 74Ayesha Takia Azmi 75
Ayesha Takia Azmi 76Ayesha Takia Azmi 77Ayesha Takia Azmi 78
Ayesha Takia Azmi 79Ayesha Takia Azmi 80Ayesha Takia Azmi 81
Ayesha Takia Azmi 82Ayesha Takia Azmi 83Ayesha Takia Azmi 84
Ayesha Takia Azmi 85Ayesha Takia Azmi 86Ayesha Takia Azmi 87
Ayesha Takia Azmi 88Ayesha Takia Azmi 89Ayesha Takia Azmi 90
Ayesha Takia Azmi 91Ayesha Takia Azmi 92Ayesha Takia Azmi 93
Ayesha Takia Azmi 94Ayesha Takia Azmi 95Ayesha Takia Azmi 96
Ayesha Takia Azmi 97Ayesha Takia Azmi 98Ayesha Takia Azmi 99
Ayesha Takia Azmi 100Ayesha Takia Azmi 101Ayesha Takia Azmi 102
Ayesha Takia Azmi 103Ayesha Takia Azmi 104Ayesha Takia Azmi 105
Ayesha Takia Azmi 106Ayesha Takia Azmi 107Ayesha Takia Azmi 108
  • Filmography:
    Actors Credits

        * Ab Dilli Door Nahin (2011) (voice)
          Yuvraj
        * Paathshaala (April 16, 2010)
          Teacher Anjali Mathur
        * Bemisaal (2010)
          Special Appearance
        * Naughty @ Forty (2010)
        * Yahan Ke Hum Sikander (2010)
        * Aap Ke Liye Hum (2010)
        * Delhi Safari (2010)
          Voiceover
        * Blood Brothers (2010)
        * Wanted (September 18, 2009)
          Jhanvi
        * 8x10 Tasveer (April 3, 2009)
          Sheela Patel
        * De Taali (June 20, 2008)
          Amu
        * Sunday (January 25, 2008)
          Sehar
        * No Smoking (October 26, 2007)
          Anjali / Honey
        * Cash (August 3, 2007)
          Ria / Priti
        * Fool N Final (June 1, 2007)
          Tina
        * Kya Love Story Hai (April 20, 2007)
          Kaajal
        * Salaam-E-Ishq (January 26, 2007)
          Gia Bakshi
        * Dor (September 22, 2006)
          Meera
        * Yun Hota Toh Kya Hota (July 21, 2006)
          Khushboo
        * Shaadi Se Pehle (April 6, 2006)
          Rani
        * Jewellery Box (2006)
        * Home Delivery (December 2, 2005)
          Jenny
        * Shaadi No.1 (November 2, 2005)
          Bhavna
        * Socha Na Tha (March 4, 2005)
          Aditi Malhotra
        * Dil Maange More (December 31, 2004)
          Shagun
        * Taarzan - The Wonder Car (August 6, 2004)
          Priya

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Ayesh, The Queen Of Bollywood, Good Luck



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013