Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Alyssa Milano

  • Birth Name: Alyssa Jayne Milano
  • Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
  • Birthday: December 19, 1972
  • Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Pictures

Alyssa Milano 2Alyssa Milano 3Alyssa Milano 5

Bookmark and Share
Alyssa Milano 6Alyssa Milano 7Alyssa Milano 8
Alyssa Milano 9Alyssa Milano 12Alyssa Milano 14
Alyssa Milano 15Alyssa Milano 16Alyssa Milano 17
Alyssa Milano 23Alyssa Milano 24Alyssa Milano 28
Alyssa Milano 29Alyssa Milano 30Alyssa Milano 32
Alyssa Milano 33Alyssa Milano 34Alyssa Milano 35
Alyssa Milano 36Alyssa Milano 37Alyssa Milano 38
Alyssa Milano 39Alyssa Milano 41Alyssa Milano 43
Alyssa Milano 44Alyssa Milano 45
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Kiss the Bride (2008)
        * Pathology (2008)
          Gwen Williamson
        * The Blue Hour (2008)
          Allegra
        * Kiss the Bride (2004)
          Amy Kayne
        * Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star (2003)
          Cyndi
        * Buying the Cow (2002)
        * Diamond Hunters (2001)
        * Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp s Adventure (2000)
          Voice of of Angel
        * Body Count (1998)
        * Hugo Pool (1997)
        * Fear (1996)
          Margo Masse
        * Glory Daze (1996)
          Chelsea
        * Public Enemies (1996)
        * To Brave Alaska (1996)
        * Deadly Sins (1995)
        * Embrace of the Vampire (1995)
          Charlotte
        * POISON IVY II: Lily (1995)
          Lily
        * Double Dragon (1994)
          Narian Delario
        * At Home With the Webbers (1993)
        * Casualties of Love: The Long Island Lolita Story (1993)
        * Confessions of Sorority Girls (1993)
        * Conflict of Interest (1992)
        * Little Sister (1992)
          Diana
        * Where the Day Takes You (1992)
          Kimmy
        * Speed Zone (1989)
          Truck Driver
        * Dance 'Til Dawn (1988)
        * Teen Steam (1988)
        * The Canterville Ghost (1986)
        * Commando (1985)
          Jenny
        * Old Enough (1984)
          Diane Sloan

    Producer Credits

        * Body Count (1998)
          Producer
  • Discography:
    Studio albums

       *  Do You See Me? (1992)
       *  Locked Inside a Dream (1991)
       *  Alyssa (1989)
       *  Look in My Heart (1989)
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Lyssa, Conan
    * In 2003 voted #4 in FHM's 100 Sexiest Women list



Featured Actors


 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Actors-Pictures.com © 2013