Actresses and Actors Pictures


Female And Male Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z






Alyson Michalka

  • Birth Name: Alyson Renae Michalka
  • Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
  • Birthday: March 25, 1989
  • Birthplace: Torrance, California, USA

Pictures

Alyson Michalka 1Alyson Michalka 2Alyson Michalka 3

Bookmark and Share
Alyson Michalka 4Alyson Michalka 5Alyson Michalka 6
Alyson Michalka 7Alyson Michalka 8Alyson Michalka 9
Alyson Michalka 10Alyson Michalka 11Alyson Michalka 12
Alyson Michalka 13Alyson Michalka 14Alyson Michalka 15
Alyson Michalka 16Alyson Michalka 17Alyson Michalka 18
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * The Roommate (2011)    
          Tracy
        * Easy A (2010)
          Rhiannon
        * Bandslam (2009)
          Charlotte Banks

    Music Credits

        * High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
          Song ( Like Whoa )
        * Bring It On: In It to Win It (2007)
          Song ( Division )
        * Bring It On: In It to Win It (2007)
          Song Performer ( Division )
        * The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006)
          Song (Greatest Time Of Year)
        * Ice Princess (2005)
          Song ( No One )
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Aly, Kookaburra, Slinky

Warning: MagpieRSS: Failed to parse RSS file. (XML_ERR_NAME_REQUIRED at line 15, column 114) in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/rss/rss_fetch.inc on line 238

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/celeb.php on line 353

Warning: MagpieRSS: Failed to parse RSS file. (> required at line 5, column 681) in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/rss/rss_fetch.inc on line 238

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ktm_450_exc/actors-pictures/celeb.php on line 353



    Featured Actors


     
    CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
    Actors-Pictures.com © 2013